triplex21.jpgtriplex22.jpg

germer ; to germinate ; להינבט

Le verbe ci-dessous est conjugué au présent, passé, futur et impératif + participe présent
the following verb are conjugated in the present, past, future and imperative + present participle
הפעל להלן הטו בזמני הווה, עבר,עתיד וציווי + בינוני פועל
racine :root :שורש
prononciation: pronunciation: הגייה

 

Germer to germinate להינבט נבט lehinabéte

 

Présent Present הווה  

 

j'(e)   germe I germinate ניבט אני ani niba
j'(e) f   germe I germinate ניבטת אני ani nibététe
tu   germes you germinate ניבט אתה ata niba
tu f   germes you germinate ניבטת את ate nibététe
il   germe it germinates ניבט הוא hou niba
elle   germe she germinates ניבטת היא hi nibététe
nous   germons we germinate ניבטים אנחנו anakhnou nibatime
nous f   germons we germinate ניבטות אנחנו anakhnou nibatote
vous   germez you germinate ניבטים אתם atéme nibatime
vous f   germez you germinate ניבטות אתן aténe nibatote
ils   germent they germinate ניבטים הם éme nibatime
elles   germent they germinate ניבטות הן éne nibatote

 

Passé Past עבר  

 

j'(e) ai germé I germinated ניבטתי אני ani nibateti
tu as germé you germinated ניבטת אתה ata nibateta
tu f as germée you germinated ניבטת את ate nibatete
il a germé it germinated ניבט הוא hi niba
elle a germée she germinated ניבטה היא hi nibta
nous avons germés we germinated ניבטנו אנחנו anakhnou nibatnou
vous avez germés you germinated ניבטתם אתם atéme nibatetéme
vous f avez germées you germinated ניבטתן אתן aténe nibateténe
ils ont germés they germinated ניבטו הם éme nibtou
elles ont germées they germinated ניבטו הן éne nibtou

 

Futur Future עתיד  

 

j'(e)   germerai I will germinate אנבט אני ani énavéte
tu   germeras you will germinate תינבט אתה ata tinavéte
tu f   germeras you will germinate תינבטי את ate tinavti
il   germera it will germinate יינבט הוא hou yinavéte
elle   germera she will germinate תינבט היא hi tinavéte
nous   germerons we will germinate נינבט אנחנו anakhnou ninavéte
vous   germerez you will germinate תינבטו אתם atéme tinavtou
vous f   germerez you will germinate תינבטנה אתן aténe tinavétna
ils   germeront they will germinate יינבטו הם éme yinavtou
elles   germeront they will germinate יינבטו הן éne yinavtou

 

Impératif Imperative ציווי  

 

tu   germe   germinate הינבט אתה inavéte
tu f   germe   germinate הינבטי את inavti
vous   germez   germinate הינבטו אתם inavtou
vous f   germez   germinate הינבטנה אתן inavétna

 

Participe présent Present participle בינוני פועל  

 

germant germinating הינבטות inavtoute

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla | piqpaq.com